Buttikon (Schuljahr 2018/19)

Klasse Klassenlehrperson Website Stundenplan
R1a Zingg Pascal   r1a 
R1b Frank Marcel   r1b 
R1c Eder Melanie   r1c
R2a Spörri Anita   r2a
R2b Lerch Nina   r2b
R2c Städler Nathalie   r2c
R3a Stocker Andreas   r3a
R3b Züger Natalie   r3b
S1a Kempf Oliver   s1a
S1b Kraus Anne   s1b
S1c Schumacher Sonja   s1c 
S1d Schnellmann Adrian   s1d 
S2a Imper Silvio   s2a 
S2b Götschl Patrick   s2b 
S2c Hug Claudia   s2c 
S3a Schuler Peter   s3a 
S3b Bruhin Andrea   s3b 
W2 Ebnöther Martina   ws
W3 Ebnöther Martina   ws

Lachen (Schuljahr 2018/19)

Klasse Klassenlehrperson Website Stundenplan
R1a Feldmann Franz    PDF
R1b Gernhöfer Urs    PDF
R1c Rüttimann Mario    PDF
R2a Wagner Gernot    PDF
R2b Moro Peter    PDF
R2c Bühlmann Urban    PDF
R3a Vollenweider Marcel    PDF
R3b Rothe Adrian    PDF
R3c Thöny Gaby    PDF
S1a Bamert Roland  Link  PDF
S1b Hefti Marc    PDF
S1c Enz Danièle    PDF
S1d Trütsch Lorena    PDF
S1e Coretti Werner    PDF
S2a Mantik Johanna    PDF
S2b Elmer Heinrich    PDF
S2c Ulrich Joel    PDF
S2d Philipp Michel    PDF
S2e Sieber Jürg    PDF
S3a Hager Thomas    PDF
S3c Joller Hans    PDF
S3d Kälin Ramona   Link  PDF
TASZ 1 Albonico Livia    PDF
W1-3 Ulrich-Walker Roland    PDF

Siebnen (Schuljahr 2018/19)

Klasse Klassenlehrperson Website Stundenplan
IK Schmid Thery   IntK.pdf
R1a Dahinden Regina   r1a.pdf
R1b Hörler Roman   r1b.pdf
R1c Steiner Tim   r1c.pdf
R2a Gassmann Beat   r2a.pdf
R2b Stuber Niki   r2b.pdf
R2c Bächtiger Ivo   r2c.pdf
R3a Blaiotta Rachele   r3a.pdf
R3b Kasics Christoph   r3b.pdf
R3c Weissen Armand   r3c.pdf
S1a Müller Daniel   s1a.pdf
S1b Wiedenkeller Karl   s1b.pdf
S1c Umbach Rahel   s1c.pdf
S2a Diethelm Remo   s2a.pdf
S2b Wyrsch Patrick   s2b.pdf
S2c Krapf Josef   s2c.pdf
S2d Schäppi Thomas   s2d.pdf
S3a Bisig Edgar   s3a.pdf
S3b Galliker Thomas   s3b.pdf
S3c Baldissera Carlo   s3c.pdf
S3d Matter Daniel   s3d.pdf
W1 Wohlwend Daniel   w1.pdf
W2 Wohlwend Daniel   w2.pdf
w3 Walker Nicole   w3.pdf

Schulklassen